WOJ. ŁÓDZKIE

ANDRESPOLIA WIŚNIOWA GÓRA

ASTORIA SZCZERCÓW
ASTRA ZDUNY

BASZTA UNIEJÓW

BŁĘKITNI CIOSNY

BORUTA ZGIERZ 

BUDOWLANI DZIAŁOSZYN
BURZA PAWLIKOWICE
BZURA MŁOGOSZYN
BZURA OZORKÓW

CERAMIKA OPOCZNO

CONCORDIA PIOTRKÓW TRYB.

CZARNI KUTNO
CZARNI SMARDZEW

DĄBROWIANKA DĄBROWICA

DIAMENT ZDUŃSKA WOLA

GERLACH DRZEWICA

GKS BEŁCHATÓW

GKS CHOJNE
GKS GŁUCHÓW
GKS KSAWERÓW

GKS ŁYSZKOWICE
GKS SĘDZIEJOWICE
GKS SIEMKOWICE
GLKS BIAŁA
GLKS DŁUTÓW
GLKS SARNÓW DALIKÓW
GLKS WOŁUCZA

GÓRNIK ŁĘCZYCA

GRABKA GRABICA
GROCHOLICE BEŁCHATÓW
GUKS GORZKOWICE
HETMAN RUSIEC

HUSARIA RZGÓW
INTER SIERADZ-WOŹNIKI
ISKRA GŁOWNO
ISKRA GÓRA ŚW. MAŁGORZATY
ISKRA STOLEC
JAGA LUTUTÓW
JUTRZENKA BYCHLEW
JUTRZENKA WARTA

JUVENIA WYSOKIENICE
KANARKI MAŁACHOWICE
KAS KONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKI

KKS KOLUSZKI

KOBRA LEŹNICA WIELKA

KORAB ŁASK

KORONA STARY DWÓR

KOTAN OZORKÓW

KP BYSZEWY
KS KARSZNICE

KS KOLUMNA

KS NIEDOŚPIELIN

KS OŻARÓW
KS PARADYŻ
KS POŚWIĘTNE

LECHIA TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI

LKS BĘDKÓW
LKS BIAŁACZÓW
LKS CZARNOCIN
LKS GIECZNO

LKS/LUKS GOMUNICE

LKS KALINOWA
LKS KALONKA
LKS KAMIENNA
LKS KIEŁCZYGŁÓW
LKS KONOPNICA

LKS KWIATKOWICE

LKS LUBOCHNIA

LKS ŁYSKORNIA
LKS MROCZKÓW
LKS ROSANÓW
LKS RÓŻYCA
LKS WOLA CHOJNATA
LKS WOLA KRZYSZTOPORSKA
LKS ZAPOLE

LKS ŻARNÓW

LUCIĄŻANKA PRZYGŁÓW
LZS CHRZĄSTAWA

LZS JUSTYNÓW
LZS PĄTNÓW
LZS TRĘBACZEW
LZS WALICHNOWY
MACOVIA MAKÓW

MAGNAT SIERPÓW
MALINA PIĄTEK

MAZOVIA RAWA MAZ.

MIAZGA BRÓJCE

MKS KUTNO / KS KUTNO

MKS MIANÓW

MKS TUSZYN

MKS ZDUŃSKA WOLA
MULKS ŁASK
NER PODDĘBICE
OLIMPIA CHĄŚNO
OLIMPIA JEŻÓW
 OLIMPIA KARSZNICE
OLIMPIA WOLA ZAŁĘŻNA
 OLYMPIC SŁUPIA
OMEGA KLESZCZÓW

ORION OLEWIN
ORKAN BUCZEK

ORLĘTA CIELĄDZ
ORZEŁ GALEWICE
ORZEŁ KAZIMIERZ
ORZEŁ NIEBORÓW
ORZEŁ PARZĘCZEW
OSTROWIA OSTRÓWEK
OSTROVIA OSTROWY

OTS OPOCZNO

PELIKAN ŁOWICZ

PIAST BŁASZKI

PIAST KRZYWANICE

PILICA PRZEDBÓRZ

PILICA TOMASZÓW

PIOTRCOVIA PIOTRKÓW

PIONIER BABY
PISIA ZYGRY
PŁOMIEŃ MAKOWISKA
PŁOMIEŃ PIOTROWICE
POGOŃ GODZIANÓW

POGOŃ ROGÓW

POGOŃ ZDUŃSKA WOLA

POGOŃ-EKOLOG ZDUŃSKA WOLA
POLONIA ANDRZEJÓW
POLONIA GORZĘDÓW
POLONIA PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI

POWSTANIEC DOBRA
PROSNA WIERUSZÓW
PROSNA WYSZANÓW

PTC PABIANICE

RKS RADOMSKO

RKS RYCHŁOCICE
SAZAN PĘCZNIEW

SKALNIK SULEJÓW

SKRA BEŁCHATÓW
SŁOWIAN DWORSZOWICE PAKOSZOWE

SOKÓŁ ALEKSANDRÓW

SOKÓŁ LUTOMIERSK

SOKÓŁ POPÓW
SOKÓŁ SKROMNICA
SPARTA MOKRSKO

STAL GŁOWNO

STAL NIEWIADÓW

START BRZEZINY

START LGOTA WIELKA
START PUKININ
START SZCZAWIN

START ŚWIĄTKOWICE

SZCZERBIEC WOLBÓRZ

ŚWIT KAMIEŃSK

TĘCZA BRODNIA
TĘCZA JANKÓW
TS GRUSZCZYCE

TUR OZORKÓW

UKS LIPINY

UNIA SKIERNIEWICE

UNIA SULMIERZYCE
VICTORIA BIELAWY

VICTORIA GRABÓW

VICTORIA RĄBIEŃ

VICTORIA SZADEK
VICTORIA WOŹNIKI
VIS GIDLE

WARTA DZIAŁOSZYN

WARTA OSJAKÓW
WARTA PŁAWNO

WARTA SIERADZ

WIDAWIA WIDAWA

WIDOK SKIERNIEWICE

WITONIANKA WITONIA
WKS ROKITNICA

WKS WIELUŃ

WŁÓKNIARZ KONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKI

WŁÓKNIARZ MOSZCZENICA

WŁÓKNIARZ PABIANICE

WŁÓKNIARZ ZELÓW

WŁÓKNIARZ ZGIERZ

WOY BUKOWIEC OPOCZYŃSKI

ZAMEK SKOTNIKI
ZAWISZA PAJĘCZNO
ZAWISZA RZGÓW
ZJEDNOCZENI BEŁCHATÓW

ZJEDNOCZENI STRYKÓW

ZŁOCZEVIA ZŁOCZEW
ZRYW WYGODA